Sunday, 14 April 2013

Ankita Telugu Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills

(Source.Google.com.pk)
Ankita Telugu Actress Biography
Name : Ankitha
Alternate Names : Ankita Jhaveri, Ankita
Date of Birth : 1982
Place of birth : Mumbai
Profession : actress, Model
Mother Tongue : Father Gujarati, Mother Punjabi
First moving picture : Laahiri Laahiri Laahiri Lo (Telugu, 2002)
Height : 5′ 6
Nationality : Indian
Ankitha is an Indian actress, who has worked in Tamil, Telugu and Kannada film industries.
Ankita born as Ankita Jhaveri in Mumbai is an excellent Tollywood actress and a former child model, who became famed along with her legendary ‘I love you Rasna’ dialogue that boomed on immeasurable tv sets across the nation.
Ankita’s father is a Gujarati businessperson dealing in diamonds whereas her mother hails from Punjab. Ankita has a sister who is working in US presently. Cute li’l Ankita hit the arc lights with Rasna – a soft drink. the tv commercial of Rasna became one of the largest hits with the children in Asian country and shortly Ankita came to be called Rasna lady.
The Rasna girl grew into a beautiful Ankita, the Tollywood actress. Ankita made her movie debut in 2002 with a Telugu film, “Lahiri Lahiri Lahirilo” acting alongside the likes of Hari Krishna and Bhanupriya. after her debut movie became a success, Ankita went on to do many hit movies like “Simhadri” starring opposite Jr. NTR and “Vijayendra Verma” opposite Balakrishna.
Besides acting, Ankita’s passion is to require a plunge into film direction. accordingly cute hot player Ankita has completed a course in film direction and alternative aspects of film creating from a London institute.
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills
Ankita Telugu  Actress Acterss Wallpapers Photos Heroines Masala Actress Movie PIcs Navel Movies Stills


1 comment:

  1. Desi Aunty Group Sex With Many Young Boys.Mallu Indian Aunty Group Anal Fuck Sucking Big Penis Movie


    Sunny Leone Sex Video.Sunny Leone First Time Anal Sex Porn Movie.Sunny Leone Sucking Five Big Black Dick.


    Kolkata Bengali Girls Sex Scandals Porn Video.Bengali Muslim Girl Sex Scandals And 58 Sex Pictures Download


    Beautiful Pakistani Girls Naked Big Boobs Pictures.Pakistani Girls Shaved Pussy Show And Big Ass Pictures


    Arabian Beautiful Women Secret Sex Pictures.Cute Arabian College Girl Fuck In Jungle.Arabian Porn Movie


    Nepali Busty Bhabhi Exposing Hairy Pussy.Nepali Women Sex Pictures.Sexy Hot Nepali Hindu Baby Cropped Public Sex


    Russian Cute Girl Sex In Beach.Swimming Pool Sex Pictures.Cute Teen Russian Girl Fuck In Swimming Pool


    Reshma Bhabhi Showing Big Juicy Boobs.Local Sexy Reshma Bhabhi Sex With Foreigner For Money

    Pakistani Actress Vena Malik Nude Pictures. Vena Malik Give Hot Blowjob With Her Indian Boyfriend

    3gp Mobile Porn Movie.Lahore Sexy Girl Fuck In Cyber Cafe.Pakistani Fuck Video.Indian Sex Movie Real Porn Video

    Katrina Kaif Totally Nude Pictures.Katrina Kaif Sex Video.Katrina Kaif Porn Video With Salman Khan.Bollywood Sex Fuck Video

    aunty mulai hot image,Hot chennai aunty photos without saree,aunty photos without saree,hot Tamil aunty

    aunty photos without saree,Tamil aunty hot album,mallu aunty photo album,Sexy kerala pengal mulai photos,mallu aunties photo gallery

    hidden photos of Indian actress,Unseen Bollywood actress photos,Dasi college girls booms photo,Pakistani Indiahot Girls Photos



























    »………… /´¯/)
    ……….,/¯../ /
    ………/…./ /
    …./´¯/’…’/´¯¯.`•¸
    /’/…/…./…..:^.¨¯\
    (‘(…´…´…. ¯_/’…’/
    \……………..’…../
    ..\’…\………. _.•´
    …\…………..(
    ….\…………..\.

    ReplyDelete